Biography

Lizzy London Quick Facts

Alias: Lizzie London
Date of Birth: 3/12/1992
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-30
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Lizzy London Biography.

Lizzy London began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning her career Lizzy has starred in a number of adult niches including: oral, orgy, threesomes and parody.

Lizzy London wears a size 9 shoe, is still active in the industry and has all natural tits. Lizzy has her navel; tongue; two dermal piercings on both hips. Lizzy also has the following tattoos: Crecent moon and clouds on right shoulder; the word “Dokota” left bikini line; star on inside of left wrist; star on left hip; writing on right foot; ribbons on back on both thighs.

Throughout her adult film career Lizzy London has worked with the following production studios: Hustler, Digital Sin, Vivid and Lethal Hardcore. Lizzy has also had the chance to work with some big name stars including: Allie Haze, Lexington Steele, Rylie Richman, Jennifer White and Aiden Ashley.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Lizzy London Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bridgette B
1 photos /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Sheena Rose
24 photos /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
16 photos /

Mia Li
5 min /

Veronica Vain
8 min /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /

Vicki Chase
5 min /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Mandy Muse
5 min /

Lauren Phillips
23 photos /

Cali Sparks
8 min /

Sophia Grace
24 photos /